Spielplan Saison 2016/2017

Liga Datum Heim Gast Halle
U15 Kreisliga 14.09.2016 17:30 TV Salzkotten TV Bad Driburg Hederauenhalle (3 Drittelfelder)
U16 Kreisliga 17.09.2016 13:00 TV Bad Driburg Paderborn Baskets 2 Dreifachturnhalle
Kreisliga Herren 17.09.2016 15:00 TV Bad Driburg 2 Detmolder TV 2 Dreifachturnhalle
Bezirksliga 15 Herren 17.09.2016 17:00 TV Bad Driburg TuRa Elsen Dreifachturnhalle
Bezirksliga 8 Damen 18.09.2016 18:00 BBG Herford TV Bad Driburg SH der Otto-Hahn-Realschule
U12 Kreisliga B 22.09.2016 17:30 SuS Westenholz TV Bad Driburg 3-fach Sporthalle (Querfeld)
U18 Kreisliga 23.09.2016 18:30 TV Salzkotten TV Bad Driburg Hederauenhalle (3 Drittelfelder)
Bezirksliga 15 Herren 24.09.2016 14:00 SC GW Paderborn 2 TV Bad Driburg Vereins-SH des SC GW Paderborn
Bezirksliga 8 Damen 24.09.2016 15:00 TV Bad Driburg Paderborn Baskets Dreifachturnhalle
U14 Kreisliga 25.09.2016 10:00 BC Leopoldshöhe TV Bad Driburg 2-fach-Halle
Kreisliga Herren 25.09.2016 13:00 TV Lemgo 2 TV Bad Driburg 2 Grundschule Lemgo Mitte
U16 Kreisliga 26.09.2016 00:00 HLC Höxter TV Bad Driburg  
U15 Kreisliga 30.09.2016 17:30 TV Bad Driburg VfL Schlangen Missionshaus St. Xaver
Bezirksliga 15 Herren 30.09.2016 20:15 TV Büren TV Bad Driburg SH des Mauritius-Gymnasiums
U14 Kreisliga 01.10.2016 14:00 TV Bad Driburg Warburger SV Städt. Gymnasium
Bezirksliga 8 Damen 02.10.2016 14:00 VfL Schlangen TV Bad Driburg Schul-TH (Halle 1)
U18 Kreisliga 24.10.2016 19:00 TV Bad Driburg TV Lemgo Missionshaus St. Xaver
Kreisliga Herren 29.10.2016 16:00 HLC Höxter 2 TV Bad Driburg 2 Bielenberghalle Höxter
Bezirksliga 8 Damen 30.10.2016 12:00 TV Bad Driburg TV Lemgo Dreifachturnhalle
Bezirksliga 15 Herren 30.10.2016 14:00 TV Bad Driburg TV Salzkotten 3 Dreifachturnhalle
U15 Kreisliga 31.10.2016 00:00 HLC Höxter TV Bad Driburg  
U12 Kreisliga B 04.11.2016 17:30 TV Bad Driburg TV Salzkotten Städt. Gymnasium
U16 Kreisliga 05.11.2016 13:00 TV Bad Driburg DJK Delbrück Dreifachturnhalle
Kreisliga Herren 05.11.2016 15:00 TV Bad Driburg 2 SCV Neuenbeken Dreifachturnhalle
Bezirksliga 8 Damen 05.11.2016 17:00 TV Bad Driburg RW Kirchlengern Dreifachturnhalle
Bezirksliga 15 Herren 06.11.2016 14:00 TV Salzkotten 4 TV Bad Driburg Hederauenhalle
U18 Kreisliga 09.11.2016 18:30 TV Büren TV Bad Driburg SH des Mauritius-Gymnasiums
Bezirksliga 8 Damen 11.11.2016 20:00 SV Brackwede TV Bad Driburg Berufsschule Senne, Halle 3
Kreisliga Herren 13.11.2016 13:00 TV Bad Driburg 2 BC Leopoldshöhe 3 Dreifachturnhalle
Bezirksliga 15 Herren 13.11.2016 15:00 TV Bad Driburg BC Leopoldshöhe 2 Dreifachturnhalle
U14 Kreisliga 13.11.2016 17:00 TV Bad Driburg Paderborn Baskets 3 Dreifachturnhalle
U18 Kreisliga 14.11.2016 19:00 TV Bad Driburg Warburger SV Missionshaus St. Xaver
U16 Kreisliga 16.11.2016 18:30 SC Borchen TV Bad Driburg Sporthalle Gallihöhe
U12 Kreisliga B 19.11.2016 12:00 Paderborn Baskets 3 TV Bad Driburg SH des Reismann-Gymnasiums
Kreisliga Herren 19.11.2016 18:00 VfL Schlangen 2 TV Bad Driburg 2 Schul-TH (Halle 1)
U15 Kreisliga 25.11.2016 17:30 TV Bad Driburg TV Salzkotten Missionshaus St. Xaver
Bezirksliga 8 Damen 26.11.2016 14:00 TV Bad Driburg TV Büren Dreifachturnhalle
Kreisliga Herren 26.11.2016 14:00 Detmolder TV 2 TV Bad Driburg 2 Sportzentrum Berufskolleg
Bezirksliga 15 Herren 26.11.2016 16:00 Detmolder TV TV Bad Driburg Sportzentrum Berufskolleg
U12 Kreisliga B 02.12.2016 17:30 TV Bad Driburg SC Borchen Städt. Gymnasium
U14 Kreisliga 02.12.2016 17:30 DJK Delbrück TV Bad Driburg Städtische Sporthalle (Drittelfeld)
U18 Kreisliga 02.12.2016 19:00 DJK Delbrück TV Bad Driburg Städtische Sporthalle (Drittelfeld)
U16 Kreisliga 03.12.2016 13:00 TV Bad Driburg VfL Schlangen Dreifachturnhalle
Kreisliga Herren 03.12.2016 15:00 TV Bad Driburg 2 TV Lemgo 2 Dreifachturnhalle
Bezirksliga 15 Herren 03.12.2016 17:00 TV Bad Driburg Warburger SV Dreifachturnhalle
Bezirksliga 15 Herren 10.12.2016 14:00 HLC Höxter TV Bad Driburg Bielenberghalle Höxter
U15 Kreisliga 10.12.2016 14:30 VfL Schlangen TV Bad Driburg Schul-TH (Halle 1)
Bezirksliga 8 Damen 10.12.2016 15:00 TV Bad Driburg TSVE Bielefeld 3 Dreifachturnhalle
U12 Kreisliga B 10.12.2016 17:00 TV Bad Driburg SuS Westenholz Dreifachturnhalle
U18 Kreisliga 12.12.2016 19:00 TV Bad Driburg VfL Schlangen Missionshaus St. Xaver
U15 Kreisliga 16.12.2016 17:30 TV Bad Driburg HLC Höxter Missionshaus St. Xaver
U16 Kreisliga 18.12.2016 10:00 TV Bad Driburg TV Salzkotten Dreifachturnhalle
Kreisliga Herren 18.12.2016 12:00 TV Bad Driburg 2 HLC Höxter 2 Dreifachturnhalle
Bezirksliga 15 Herren 18.12.2016 14:00 TV Bad Driburg DJK Delbrück Dreifachturnhalle
U14 Kreisliga 18.12.2016 16:00 TV Bad Driburg Detmolder TV Dreifachturnhalle
Bezirksliga 8 Damen 18.12.2016 18:00 TV 1864 Salzkotten TV Bad Driburg Hederauenhalle
U18 Kreisliga 19.12.2016 18:30 Paderborn Baskets 2 TV Bad Driburg Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
U16 Kreisliga 08.01.2017 10:30 Detmolder TV TV Bad Driburg Kreisberufsschule
U16 Kreisliga 13.01.2017 18:30 Paderborn Baskets 2 TV Bad Driburg Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
U14 Kreisliga 14.01.2017 13:00 TV Bad Driburg BC Leopoldshöhe Städt. Gymnasium
Bezirksliga 8 Damen 14.01.2017 15:00 TV Bad Driburg Gütersloher TV Städt. Gymnasium
Kreisliga Herren 15.01.2017 13:00 SCV Neuenbeken TV Bad Driburg 2 Gerhard-Schrader-Sporthalle
U18 Kreisliga 16.01.2017 19:00 TV Bad Driburg TV Salzkotten Missionshaus St. Xaver
U15 Kreisliga 18.01.2017 17:30 TV Salzkotten TV Bad Driburg Hederauenhalle (3 Drittelfelder)
U12 Kreisliga B 18.01.2017 17:30 TV Salzkotten TV Bad Driburg Hederauenhalle (3 Drittelfelder)
Bezirksliga 15 Herren 20.01.2017 20:30 TuRa Elsen TV Bad Driburg Sporthalle der Gesamtschule Else
Bezirksliga 8 Damen 21.01.2017 15:00 TV Bad Driburg BBG Herford Städt. Gymnasium
U14 Kreisliga 22.01.2017 12:00 Warburger SV TV Bad Driburg 3-fach TH Warburg
Kreisliga Herren 22.01.2017 12:00 BC Leopoldshöhe 3 TV Bad Driburg 2 2-fach-Halle
U12 Kreisliga B 27.01.2017 17:30 TV Bad Driburg Paderborn Baskets 3 Städt. Gymnasium
U16 Kreisliga 29.01.2017 10:00 TV Bad Driburg HLC Höxter Dreifachturnhalle
Kreisliga Herren 29.01.2017 12:00 TV Bad Driburg 2 VfL Schlangen 2 Dreifachturnhalle
Bezirksliga 15 Herren 29.01.2017 14:00 TV Bad Driburg SC GW Paderborn 2 Dreifachturnhalle
Bezirksliga 8 Damen 29.01.2017 18:00 Paderborn Baskets TV Bad Driburg SH des Reismann-Gymnasiums
U15 Kreisliga 03.02.2017 17:30 TV Bad Driburg VfL Schlangen Missionshaus St. Xaver
Bezirksliga 8 Damen 04.02.2017 15:00 TV Bad Driburg VfL Schlangen Dreifachturnhalle
Bezirksliga 15 Herren 04.02.2017 17:00 TV Bad Driburg TV Büren Dreifachturnhalle
U12 Kreisliga B 05.02.2017 14:00 SC Borchen TV Bad Driburg Sporthalle Gallihöhe
U18 Kreisliga 05.02.2017 15:00 TV Lemgo TV Bad Driburg Grundschule Lemgo Mitte
U18 Kreisliga 06.02.2017 19:00 TV Bad Driburg TV Büren Missionshaus St. Xaver
U16 Kreisliga 10.02.2017 18:30 DJK Delbrück TV Bad Driburg Städtische Sporthalle (Drittelfeld)
Bezirksliga 15 Herren 12.02.2017 14:00 TV Salzkotten 3 TV Bad Driburg Hederauenhalle
Bezirksliga 8 Damen 12.02.2017 17:00 TV Lemgo TV Bad Driburg Grundschule Lemgo Mitte
U15 Kreisliga 13.02.2017 00:00 HLC Höxter TV Bad Driburg  
U14 Kreisliga 18.02.2017 12:00 Paderborn Baskets 3 TV Bad Driburg SH des Reismann-Gymnasiums
U16 Kreisliga 18.02.2017 15:00 TV Bad Driburg SC Borchen Missionshaus St. Xaver
Bezirksliga 15 Herren 18.02.2017 17:00 TV Bad Driburg TV Salzkotten 4 Missionshaus St. Xaver
Bezirksliga 8 Damen 19.02.2017 12:00 RW Kirchlengern TV Bad Driburg Gesamtschule Kirchlengern
U18 Kreisliga 25.02.2017 15:00 Warburger SV TV Bad Driburg 3-fach TH Warburg
U18 Kreisliga 27.02.2017 19:00 TV Bad Driburg DJK Delbrück Missionshaus St. Xaver
U15 Kreisliga 03.03.2017 17:30 TV Bad Driburg TV Salzkotten Missionshaus St. Xaver
Bezirksliga 8 Damen 04.03.2017 15:00 TV Bad Driburg SV Brackwede Dreifachturnhalle
Bezirksliga 15 Herren 04.03.2017 18:00 BC Leopoldshöhe 2 TV Bad Driburg 2-fach-Halle
U16 Kreisliga 05.03.2017 12:00 VfL Schlangen TV Bad Driburg Schul-TH (Halle 1)
Bezirksliga 8 Damen 10.03.2017 19:30 TV Büren TV Bad Driburg SH des Mauritius-Gymnasiums
U14 Kreisliga 11.03.2017 12:00 TV Bad Driburg DJK Delbrück Dreifachturnhalle
Bezirksliga 15 Herren 11.03.2017 14:00 TV Bad Driburg Detmolder TV Dreifachturnhalle
U16 Kreisliga 15.03.2017 18:30 TV Salzkotten TV Bad Driburg Hederauenhalle (3 Drittelfelder)
Bezirksliga 15 Herren 18.03.2017 19:00 Warburger SV TV Bad Driburg 3-fach TH Warburg
U18 Kreisliga 19.03.2017 13:00 VfL Schlangen TV Bad Driburg Schul-TH (Halle 1)
U15 Kreisliga 19.03.2017 15:00 VfL Schlangen TV Bad Driburg Schul-TH (Halle 1)
U16 Kreisliga 25.03.2017 15:00 TV Bad Driburg Detmolder TV Dreifachturnhalle
Bezirksliga 15 Herren 25.03.2017 17:00 TV Bad Driburg HLC Höxter Dreifachturnhalle
Bezirksliga 8 Damen 25.03.2017 20:00 TSVE Bielefeld 3 TV Bad Driburg Helmholtz-Gymnasium
U14 Kreisliga 26.03.2017 10:30 Detmolder TV TV Bad Driburg Kreisberufsschule
U18 Kreisliga 27.03.2017 19:00 TV Bad Driburg Paderborn Baskets 2 Missionshaus St. Xaver
U15 Kreisliga 31.03.2017 17:30 TV Bad Driburg HLC Höxter Missionshaus St. Xaver
Bezirksliga 8 Damen 01.04.2017 15:00 TV Bad Driburg TV 1864 Salzkotten Dreifachturnhalle
Bezirksliga 15 Herren 01.04.2017 18:00 DJK Delbrück TV Bad Driburg 3-fach Sporthalle
Bezirksliga 8 Damen 09.04.2017 18:00 Gütersloher TV TV Bad Driburg Ev. Stift-Gymnasium , "Neue Halle

Bevorstehende Termine

27.07.2017 18:00 - 19:00
Lauftreff
31.07.2017 19:00 - 20:00
Lauftreff
03.08.2017 18:00 - 19:00
Lauftreff
07.08.2017 19:00 - 20:00
Lauftreff
10.08.2017 18:00 - 19:00
Lauftreff
14.08.2017 19:00 - 20:00
Lauftreff
17.08.2017 18:00 - 19:00
Lauftreff
21.08.2017 19:00 - 20:00
Lauftreff


13. August 2017

32. Bad Driburger Brunnenlauf

 

17. September 2017

76. Iburg-Bergfest